Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Rinkeby

Arrangeras av:     Rinkeby Bowling
Telefon: 08-761 04 00
E-mail: rinkebybowling@comhem.se
Hemsida: web.comhem.se/rinkebybowling/

Följande spelare är anmälda till denna tävling just nu:

Namn Klubb Start
Adam Marianiuk Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Albin Wase Sundbybergs IK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Angelica Levin BK Högland Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Astrid Magnusson Stureby BK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Axel Ekström Täby BwK Söndagen den 1 oktober 15.30
Casper Jakobsson BK Rosen Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Charlie Pettersén Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Christoffer Cranser Sundbybergs IK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Daniel Marianiuk Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Ebba Sjögren Turebergs BwK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Elias Sjögren BK Ax Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Engla Cotera Nilsson Stureby BK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Erik Evelönn Stureby BK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Fredrik Andersson Stureby BK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Hanna Engevall B-K Eva Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Hugo Nyberg Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Ida Wistrand Stånga IF Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Irma Björell Kings Pin BK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Isabell From Stureby BK Söndagen den 1 oktober 15.30
Jonathan Olsson BK Rosen Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Kalle Andersson Turebergs BwK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Kim Källström Kings Pin BK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Kristoffer Sund AIK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Linnea Isberg Cranser Sundbybergs IK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Lisali From Stureby BK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Malin Berg BK Rosen Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Malin Lindström BK Rosen Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Mattias Jarbrant Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Mirinda Melin Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Nicole Layrisse Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Oscar Sjögren Turebergs BwK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Rebecka Wahlström AIK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Ronja Eklund Bålsta BC Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Samuel Molin Kings Pin BK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Sofie Sjögren Turebergs BwK Lördagen den 30 september 16:30
Stefanie Layrisse Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
Teo Brolin Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30
William Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK Söndagen den 1 oktober 13.30

TOTALT: 38 SPELARE
Startande spelare:   48     Fördelning pojkar/flickor:   52%/48%     Totalt antal starter:   169     Antal spelade starter:   169
Utvecklat av     Meriq